Settimana carismatica

Giorno Orario Gruppo
GESU' NAZARENO


90030 PALAZZO ADRIANO
Lunedi 16.30 CUORE EUCARISTICO
c/o Chiesa "Madonna del Lume "
Corso Calatafimi, 352
90129 Palermo
Lunedi 18:30 GERUSALEMME
c/o Parrocchia "San Basilio Magno"
Via Filippo Paruta, 10/M 
90131 Palermo
Lunedi 21.00 MARIA (Misilmeri)
c/o Chiesa "San Paolino" 
Corso Vittorio Emanuele
90036 MISILMERI (PA)
Lunedi 17.00 MARIA (S. Michele)
c/o Parrocchia "S. Michele" 
Via Sciuti
90144 Palermo
Lunedi 16.00 MARIA MEDIATRICE 
Chiesa San Vito
Piazza Vittorio Veneto
90020 VENTIMIGLIA DI SICILIA (PA) 
Lunedi 16:30 MARIA SANTISSIMA DEL ROSARIO di POMPEI
c/o Parrocchia "Maria Santissima del Rosario di Pompei "
Via Cruilas, 130
90140 Palermo
Lunedi 16.00 MARIA (Bagheria)
c/o Chiesa "San Sepolcro"
Via Mons. Arena
90011 BAGHERIA (PA)
Lunedi 21.00 NUOVA ALLEANZA
c/o Parrocchia "Santa Rosalia"
Via S. Lorenzo, 193
90100 Palermo
Lunedi 16.00 SAN GIUSEPPE
c/o Parrocchia "San Giuseppe Cafasso"
Via Roccazzo, 1
90135 Palermo
Lunedì 20:30 ROVETO ARDENTE
presso Parrocchia "Maria SS della Lettera"
Piazza Acquasanta
90100 Palermo
Lunedi 16.00 MARIA SANTISSIMA SALUTE DEGLI INFERMI
c/o "Cappella Maternità" dell'Ospedale Civico 
Via Carrabia s.n.c
90128 Palermo
Martedi 21:00 GESU' RISORTO
c/o Parrocchia "San Carlo Borromeo "
Via Altofonte, 96/D
90126 Palermo
Martedi 21:00
17:00
MADONNA DI FATIMA
c/o "Chiesa della Risurrezione "
Via Terrasanta, 79
90141 Palermo
Martedi 21:00 MARIA (BorgoNuovo)
c/o Parrocchia "Santa Cristina"
Piazza S. Cristina - Borgonuovo
90135 Palermo
Martedi 20:30 MARIA (Marineo)
c/o Parrocchia "San Ciro e Giorgio " 
Corso dei Mille
90035 MARINEO (PA)
Martedi 17:00
21:00
MARIA DI PADRE MATTEO LA GRUA
c/o Salone Parrocchia "Sacro Cuore di Gesù" 
Via Noce, 126
90135 Palermo
Martedi 16.00 MARIA CHIARA
c/o Convento "Santa Chiara"
Piazza Gancia
90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
Martedi 21:30 MARIA DELLA LODE
c/o "Suore Missionarie di Cristo Re" 
Via Petrazzi, 5
90100 Palermo
Martedi 18:30 MARIA DI LOURDES
c/o Parrocchia "Maria SS. Addolorata "
Piazza Mons. Cipolla
90011 ASPRA-BAGHERIA (PA) 
Martedi 21:00 MARIA SANTISSIMA DELLE GRAZIE
c/o Parrocchia "Maria SS. delle Grazie"
Via Villagrazia, 302
90126 Palermo
Martedi 16.00 SAN FRANCESCO (Caccamo)
c/o Parrocchia "SS. Annunziata "
Piazza Annunziata
90012 CACCAMO (PA)
Martedi 21:00 SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
c/o Parrocchia San Vincenzo de Paoli 
Via dei Quartieri
90146 Palermo
Martedi 17.30 SANTA SUSANNA
c/o Parrocchia "Santa Susanna"
Via A. Cirrincione, 56/B
90143 Palermo
Martedi 21:00 SANT'AGATA LA PEDATA
c/o Parrocchia "Sant' Agata La Pedata"
Via del Vespro
90127 Palermo
Martedi 21:00 ARMATA AZZURRA
c/o Parrocchia "San Francesco di Sales "
Via Notarbartolo, 52
90145 Palermo
Martedi 21:00 DIVINA PROVVIDENZA
c/o Parrocchia "Santa Caterina da Siena" 
Via dell'Airone, 28
90125 Palermo
Martedi 21:30 S. ISIDORO
c/o Chiesa "San Giuseppe Cafasso"
Via dei Benedettini
90100 Palermo
Martedi 20:45 COMUNITA' DEL'AMEN
c/o Centro Gesù Liberatore
Via al Fondo Margifaraci, 20
90100 Palermo
Martedi 21:00 MADONNA DELLA LUCE
c/o Chiesa "SS. Pietro e Paolo"
Via Umberto
90020 ROCCAPALUMBA - (PA)
Martedi 18:00 MARIA MADRE DELLA CHIESA
c/o Chiesa "S. Alfonso "
Piazza S. Alfonso
90025 LERCARA FRIDDI (PA) 
Mercoledi 21:00 AGNELLO IMMOLATO
c/o Parrocchia "Sant'Agata V. M. "
Piazza Servo di Dio P.V. Salmeri
90039 VILLABATE (PA)
Mercoledi 20:45 CUORE IMMACOLATO DI MARIA
c/o Chiesa del Collegio di Maria SS. Annunziata 
Suore Domenicane di S. Sisto Corso IV Aprile, 67
90036 MISILMERI (PA)
Mercoledi 19:00 MADONNA DELLA PROVVIDENZA
c/o Parrocchia "Don Orione "
Via Ammiraglio Rizzo, 68
90142 Palermo 
Mercoledi 21:00 MARIA (Belmonte Mezzagno)
c/o Parrocchia "SS. Crocifisso" 
Piazza Garibaldi, 1
90031 BELMONTE MEZZAGNO (PA)
Mercoledi 17:30 MARIA AUSILIATRICE
c/o Parrocchia "Maria Santissima Ausiliatrice"
Via Sampolo, 71
90143 Palermo 
Mercoledi 21:15 RESTO DI ISRAELE
c/o Chiesa "S. Stanislao Kostka"
Piazza del Noviziato, 1
90134 Palermo
Mercoledi 16:00 SAN FRANCESCO DI PAOLA
c/o Chiesa "San Francesco di Paola"
Piazza San Vito
90023 CIMINNA (PA)
Mercoledi 21:00 SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO
c/o Istituto Santa Macrina
Viale dei Picciotti 10
90123 Palermo
Mercoledi 16:00 SANTA CHIARA DI ASSISI
c/o Parrocchia "Santa Chiara"
Via Giuseppe Crispi, 7
90145 Palermo
Mercoledi 21:15 SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI
c/o Parrocchia "Santa Maria Degli Angeli" 
Via Lorenzo landolino – Partanna
90151 Palermo
Mercoledi 21:15 DIMORA DI BETANIA
Chiesa Maria SS. delel Grazie 
Via Conte Federico, 235
90124 Palermo
Mercoledi 21:00 COMUNITA' SERVI DELLO SPIRITO
c/o CENTRO PADRI ROGAZIONISTI - PARROCCHIA GESU' SACERDOTE
Via Castellana, 110
90136 Palermo
Giovedi 17:00 EMMANUELE
c/o Parrocchia "San Giovanni Bosco"
Via Dante, 99
90011 BAGHERIA (PA)
Giovedi 16:30 MARIA SS. NOSTRA SIGNORA DEL SACRO CUORE
c/o Parrocchia "S. Maria Goretti"
Corso dei Mille, 1393
90122 Palermo
Giovedì 21.00 MARIA SS ECCE HOMO (Uditore)
c/o Parrocchia "SS. Ecce Homo "
Piazza della Chiesa di S. Alfonso de' Liguori
90145 Palermo
Giovedi 21:00 SANTA MARIA DELLE GRAZIE
c/o Parrocchia "Maria Santissima Immacolata"
Piazza Matrice
90014 CASTELDACCIA (PA)
Giovedi 17:00 MARIA SS IMMACOLATA
presso Parrocchia "Maria SS. Immacolata",
Piazza Cirrincione, 13
90011 BAGHERIA (PA)
Giovedi 18:00 GERMOGLIO DI MARIA
c/o Parrocchia "Maria SS. Annunziata "
PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI (PA)
PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI (PA)
Giovedi 21:00 PENTECOSTE DI SAN FILIPPO NERI
Chiesa di S. Ignazio M. all'Olivella

90100 Palermo
Venerdi 21:00 CASA DI NAZARET


90100 Palermo 
Venerdi 21:00 CASA D'ISRAELE
c/o Parrocchia S. Maria della Pace ai Cappuccini
Piazza Cappuccini
90100 Palermo
Venerdi 21:00 I FIGLI DELLA LUCE
c/o Chiesa "Maria SS del Perpetuo Soccorso "
Via Madonna del Soccorso, 2
90135 Palermo
Venerdi 16:00 MADONNA DELLE GRAZIE
c/o Parrocchia "Santissima Trinità "
Piazza Umberto
90030 VILLAFRATI (PA)
Venerdi 21:00 SAN FRANCESCO (Sferracavallo)
c/o Parrocchia "SS. Cosma e Damiano"
Via Torretta, 2 - SFERRACAVALLO
90148 Palermo
Venerdi 21:00 SPOSA DI CRISTO
c/o Parrocchia "Maria Immacolata di Lourdes "
Piazza Ingastone
90100 Palermo
Venerdi 16:30 SANTO STEFANO
c/o Parrocchia "Santo Stefano " 
Piazza Zisa, 23
90135 Palermo
Venerdi 21:00 B. V. MARIA DEL CARMELO
Parrocchia "B.V. Maria SS del Carmelo" 
Via Nazionale, 222
90039 Portella di Mare (PA)
Sabato 21:00 LETIZIA
c/o Convento "Santa Maria di Gesù"
Salita Belvedere
90124 Palermo
Sabato 16:30 MARIA (Kalsa)
c/o Chiesa "Santa Teresa alla Kalsa"
Via S. Teresa, 1
90133 Palermo 
Sabato 16:00 MARIA SANTISSIMA CONSOLATRICE
c/o Parrocchia "Maria Santissima Consolatrice"
Via della Resurrezione – Villaggio Ruffini
90146 Palermo
Sabato 16:00 PACE E AMORE
c/o Parrocchia "Maria SS. del Carmelo"
Via Caramia, 16
90011 BAGHERIA (PA)
Sabato 16:00 SS. CROCIFISSO
presso Parrocchia SS. Crocifisso,
Via Ciaculli, 365
90124 Palermo
Sabato 15:30 MARIA (S. Gabriele)
c/o Parrocchia "San Gabriele " 
Piazza S. Gabriele Arcangelo
90145 Palermo
Sabato 17:00 MARIA MADRE DELLA TENEREZZA
c/o Parrocchia S. Gregorio Martire 
VICARI
90020 VICARI (PA)
Domenica 19.00 GESU' E' AMORE
c/o Chiesa "San Francesco" 
Pzza San Giovanni
90030 CASTRONOVO DI SICILIA (PA)

Commenti chiusi