Gruppi riconosciuti

Gruppi riconosciuti

Gruppo Indirizzo Coordinatore Assist. Spirituale Giorno
AGNELLO IMMOLATO c/o Parrocchia "S. Agata V.M."
Piaza Servo di Dio P. V. Salmeri
90039 Villabate (PA)
Silvestro Corrao - Mercoledi - 21:00
B. V. MARIA DEL CARMELO Parrocchia "B.V. Maria SS del Carmelo" 
Via Nazionale, 222
90039 Portella di Mare (PA)
Alfano Emanuela - Venerdi - 21:15
CUORE EUCARISTICO c/o Chiesa "Madonna del Lume "
Corso Calatafimi, 352
90129 Palermo
Giacalone Maurizio - Lunedi - 16.30
CUORE IMMACOLATO DI MARIA c/o Chiesa "Cuore Immacolato di Maria"
Corso IV Aprile 156
90036 MISILMERI (PA)
Bruno Fabio - Mercoledi - 21:00
DIVINA PROVVIDENZA c/o Parrocchia "Santa Caterina da Siena" 
Via dell'Airone, 28
90125 Palermo
Spatola Giovanna - Martedi - 21:00
EMMANUELE c/o Parrocchia "San Giovanni Bosco"
Via Dante, 99
90011 BAGHERIA (PA)
Gisella De Luca - Giovedi - 19:00
GERUSALEMME Parrocchia "San Basilio Magno"
Via Filippo Paruta, 10/M 
90131 Palermo
Cucinella Marina  - Martedi - 18:30
GESU' E' AMORE c/o Chiesa "San Francesco" 
Pzza Municipio 1
90030 Castronuovo di Sicilia (PA)
Riggio Michele - Domenica - 19.00
GESU' RISORTO c/o Parrocchia "San Carlo Borromeo "
Via Altofonte, 96/D
90126 Palermo
Romano Giuseppe - Martedi - 21:00
I FIGLI DELLA LUCE c/o Chiesa "Maria SS del Perpetuo Soccorso "
Via Madonna del Soccorso, 2
90135 Palermo
Basile Concetta - Venerdi - 21:00
LETIZIA c/o Convento "Santa Maria di Gesù"
Salita Belvedere
90124 Palermo
Calcagno Michele - Venerdi - 21:30
MADONNA DELLA PROVVIDENZA c/o Parrocchia "Don Orione "
Via Ammiraglio Rizzo, 68
90142 Palermo 
Bonadonna Giovanni - Mercoledi - 19:00
MADONNA DELLE GRAZIE c/o Parrocchia "Santissima Trinità "
Piazza Umberto
90030 Villafrati (PA)
Ribaudo Francesca - Venerdi - 16:00
MADONNA DI FATIMA c/o "Chiesa della Risurrezione "
Via Terrasanta, 79
90141 Palermo
Ferrara Elina - Martedi - 21:00
Giovedi - 17:00
Sabato - 17:00
MARIA (Belmonte Mezzagno) c/o Parrocchia "SS. Crocifisso" 
Piazza Garibaldi, 1
90031 Belmonte Mezzagno (PA)
Martorana Franco - Mercoledi - 21:00
MARIA (BorgoNuovo) c/o Parrocchia "Santa Cristina"
Piazza S. Cristina - Borgonuovo
90135 Palermo
Calandra Carmela - Martedi - 21:15
MARIA (Kalsa) c/o Chiesa "Santa Teresa alla Kalsa"
Via S. Teresa, 1
90133 Palermo 
Guadagna Girolamo - Sabato - 16:30
MARIA (Marineo) c/o Saloncino Parrocchia "San Ciro e Giorgio"
Corso dei Mille 117
90035 MARINEO (PA)
Lo Bue Maria Carmela  - Martedi - 20:45
Lunedi - 18:00
MARIA (Misilmeri) c/o Chiesa "San Paolino" 
Corso Vittorio Emanuele
90036 MISILMERI (PA)
Romano Gaetana - Giovedi - 21.00
MARIA (S. Gabriele) c/o Parrocchia "San Gabriele " 
Piazza S. Gabriele Arcangelo
90145 Palermo
Micalizzi Giuseppina Lunedi - 18:30
MARIA (S. Michele) c/o Parrocchia "S. Michele" 
Via Sciuti 49
90144 Palermo
Aliquò Giovanna - Lunedi - 16:30
MARIA AUSILIATRICE c/o Parrocchia "Maria Santissima Ausiliatrice"
Via Sampolo, 71
90143 Palermo 
Scalzo Maria - Mercoledi - 17:00
MARIA DELLA LODE c/o "Suore Missionarie di Cristo Re" 
Via Petrazzi, 5
90100 Palermo
Barcellona Maria Rosa - Martedi - 21:30
MARIA DI LOURDES c/o Parrocchia "Maria SS. Addolorata "
Piazza Mons. Cipolla
90011 ASPRA-BAGHERIA (PA) 
Chiappone Antonella - Martedi - 19:00
MARIA DI PADRE MATTEO LA GRUA c/o Salone Parrocchia "Sacro Cuore di Gesù" 
Via Noce, 126
90135 Palermo
Rizzo Teresa  - Martedi - 17:00
Martedi - 21:00
MARIA MADRE DELLA CHIESA c/o Chiesa "S. Alfonso "
Piazza S. Alfonso
90025 Lercara Friddi (PA) 
Severino Luigia - Venerdi - 20:30
MARIA MADRE DELLA TENEREZZA c/o Parrocchia S. Gregorio Martire 
VICARI
90020 VICARI (PA)
Barbaccia Giusy - Martedi - 16:30
MARIA MEDIATRICE  Chiesa San Vito
Piazza Vittorio Veneto 1
90020 VENTIMIGLIA DI SICILIA (PA) 
Pizzo Teresa - Lunedi - 15:30
MARIA SANTISSIMA CONSOLATRICE c/o Chiesa "Stella Maris"
Calata Marinai di Italia (PORTO di PALERMO)
90133 Palermo
Cervello Salvatore - Sabato - 17:00
MARIA SANTISSIMA DEL ROSARIO di POMPEI c/o Parrocchia "Maria Santissima del Rosario di Pompei "
Via Cruilas, 130
90140 Palermo
Spadafora Maria - Lunedi - 15:45
MARIA SANTISSIMA DELLE GRAZIE c/o Parrocchia "Maria SS. delle Grazie"
Via Villagrazia, 302
90126 Palermo
Levantino Salvatore - Martedi - 21:00
MARIA SS ECCE HOMO (Uditore) c/o Parrocchia "SS. Ecce Homo "
Piazza della Chiesa di S. Alfonso de' Liguori
90145 Palermo
Antonella La Mantia Scenna - Giovedì - 21.00
MARIA SS IMMACOLATA presso Parrocchia "Maria SS. Immacolata",
Piazza Cirrincione, 13
90011 BAGHERIA (PA)
Rosalia - Giovedi - 16:30
MARIA SS. NOSTRA SIGNORA DEL SACRO CUORE c/o Parrocchia "S. Maria Goretti"
Corso dei Mille, 1393
90122 Palermo
D'Amico Giusy - Lunedi - 18:00
MARIA (Bagheria) c/o Chiesa "San Sepolcro"
Piazza Santo Sepolcro 1
90011 BAGHERIA (PA)
Tripoli Antonio - Lunedi - 16.30
NUOVA ALLEANZA c/o Parrocchia "Santa Rosalia"
Via S. Lorenzo, 193
90100 Palermo
Lipari Benito - Venerdi - 21.00
PACE E AMORE c/o Parrocchia "Maria SS. del Carmelo"
Via Caramia, 16
90011 BAGHERIA (PA)
Di Salvo Rosalia - Sabato - 16:30
PENTECOSTE DI SAN FILIPPO NERI c/o Chiesa "Nostra Signora della Consolazione"
Via dei Cantieri 6
90142 Palermo
Pilato Silvana - Mercoledi - 21:00
RESTO DI ISRAELE c/o Chiesa "S. Stanislao Kostka"
Piazza del Noviziato, 1
90134 Palermo
Gambino Giuseppe D'Agostino P. Gioacchino Mercoledi - 21:15
ROVETO ARDENTE presso Parrocchia "Maria SS della Lettera"
Piazza Acquasanta
90100 Palermo
Noto Nunzio - Lunedì - 21:00
S. ISIDORO c/o Chiesa "San Giuseppe Cafasso"
Via dei Benedettini
90100 Palermo
Tarantino Giuseppe - Martedi - 21:30
SAN FRANCESCO (Sferracavallo) c/o Parrocchia "SS. Cosma e Damiano"
Via Torretta, 2 - SFERRACAVALLO
90148 Palermo
La Diega Antonio - Venerdi - 21:00
SAN FRANCESCO DI PAOLA c/o Chiesa "San Francesco di Paola"
Piazza San Vito
90023 CIMINNA (PA)
La Paglia Leonarda - Mercoledi - 16:00
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO c/o Chiesa Sacra Famiglia
Via Gaspare Mignosi, 20
90123 Palermo
Collura Cettina - Venerdì - 21:00
SAN GIUSEPPE c/o Parrocchia "San Giuseppe" (Passo di Rigano)
Via Roccazzo, 1
90135 Palermo
Di Piazza Giusy - Lunedi - 16.00
SANT'AGATA LA PEDATA c/o Parrocchia "Sant' Agata La Pedata"
Via del Vespro
90127 Palermo
Picciurro Marisa - Martedi - 21:00
SANTA CHIARA DI ASSISI c/o Parrocchia "Santa Chiara"
Via Giuseppe Crispi, 7
90145 Palermo
Noto Elena - Mercoledi - 16:30
SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI c/o Parrocchia "Santa Maria Degli Angeli" 
Via Lorenzo landolino – Partanna
90151 Palermo
Figura Giuseppe - Mercoledi - 21:15
SANTA SUSANNA c/o Parrocchia "Santa Susanna"
Via A. Cirrincione, 56/B
90143 Palermo
Barraco Pietro - Martedi - 17.30
SPOSA DI CRISTO c/o Parrocchia "Maria Immacolata di Lourdes "
Piazza Ingastone
90100 Palermo
Porcelli Teresa - Venerdi - 21:00
SS. CROCIFISSO c/o Chiesa "San Giovanni dei Lebbrosi"
Via Salvatore Cappello 38
90123 Palermo
Garofalo Maria Rosa - Mercoledi - 21:00

Commenti chiusi